Drama Series
The Boys (Amazon)
Bridgerton (Netflix)
The Crown (Netflix) — WINNER
The Handmaid's Tale (Hulu)
Lovecraft Country (HBO)
The Mandalorian (Disney+)
Pose (FX)
This Is Us (NBC)
Comedy Series
Black-ish (ABC)
Cobra Kai (Netflix)
Emily in Paris (Netflix)
Hacks (HBO Max)
The Flight Attendant (HBO Max)
The Kominsky Method (Netflix)
Pen15 (Hulu)
Ted Lasso (Apple TV+) — WINNER
Variety Talk Series
Conan (TBS)
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (ABC)
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver (HBO) — WINNER
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (CBS)
Competition Series
The Amazing Race (CBS)
Nailed It! (Netflix)
RuPaul's Drag Race (VH1) — WINNER
Top Chef (Bravo)
The Voice (NBC)
Jean Smart was recognized for Hacks
Lead Actress, Comedy
Aidy Bryant (Shrill)
Kaley Cuoco (The Flight Attendant)
Allison Janney (Mom)
Tracee Ellis Ross (black-ish)
Jean Smart (Hacks) — WINNER
Lead Actor, Comedy
Anthony Anderson (Black-ish)
Michael Douglas (The Kominsky Method)
William H. Macy (Shameless)
Jason Sudeikis (Ted Lasso) — WINNER
Kenan Thompson (Kenan)
Lead Actor, Limited Series, Movie or Anthology
Paul Bettany (WandaVision)
Hugh Grant (The Undoing)
Ewan McGregor (Halston) — WINNER
Lin-Manuel Miranda (Hamilton)
Leslie Odom, Jr. (Hamilton)
Kate Winslet was recognized for her work in Mare Of Easttown
Lead Actress, Limited Series, Movie or Anthology
Michaela Coel (I May Destroy You)
Cynthia Erivo (Genius: Aretha)
Elizabeth Olsen (WandaVision)
Anya Taylor-Joy (The Queen's Gambit)
Kate Winslet (Mare of Easttown) — WINNER
Limited Series
I May Destroy You (HBO)
Mare of Easttown (HBO)
The Queen's Gambit (Netflix) — WINNER
The Underground Railroad (Amazon)
WandaVision (Disney+)
Lead Actress, Drama
Uzo Aduba (In Treatment)
Olivia Colman (The Crown) — WINNER
Emma Corrin (The Crown)
Elisabeth Moss (The Handmaid's Tale)
Mj Rodriguez (Pose)
Jurnee Smollett (Lovecraft Country)
Lead Actor, Drama
Sterling K. Brown (This Is Us)
Jonathan Majors (Lovecraft Country)
Josh O'Connor (The Crown) — WINNER
Rege-Jean Page (Bridgerton)
Billy Porter (Pose)
Matthew Rhys (Perry Mason)
Television Movie
Dolly Parton's Christmas On The Square - WINNER
Oslo
Robin Roberts Presents: Mahalia
Sylvie's Love
Uncle Frank
Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Giancarlo Esposito (The Mandalorian)
O-T Fagbenie (The Handmaid's Tale)
John Lithgow (Perry Mason)
Tobias Menzies (The Crown) — WINNER
Max Minghella (The Handmaid's Tale)
Chris Sullivan (This Is Us)
Bradley Whitford (The Handmaid's Tale)
Michael K. Williams (Lovecraft Country)
Gillian Anderson in The Crown won Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Gillian Anderson (The Crown) — WINNER
Helena Bonham Carter (The Crown)
Madeline Brewer (The Handmaid's Tale)
Ann Dowd (The Handmaid's Tale)
Aunjanue Ellis (Lovecraft Country)
Emerald Fennell (The Crown)
Yvonne Strahovski (The Handmaid's Tale)
Samira Wiley (The Handmaid's Tale)
Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Carl Clemons-Hopkins (Hacks)
Brett Goldstein (Ted