sport news LEAGUE ONE FIXTURES 2022-23: Derby host Oxford United in first game in the ... trends now
30/07/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Charlton Athletic
30/07/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Forest Green Rovers
30/07/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Milton Keynes Dons
30/07/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Peterborough United
30/07/2022 15:00 Derby County v Oxford United
30/07/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Bolton Wanderers
30/07/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Exeter City
30/07/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Shrewsbury Town
30/07/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Barnsley
30/07/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Fleetwood Town
30/07/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Portsmouth
30/07/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Burton Albion
06/08/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Cheltenham Town
06/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Wycombe Wanderers
06/08/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers
06/08/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Derby County
06/08/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale
06/08/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle
06/08/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Ipswich Town
06/08/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sheffield Wednesday
06/08/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Cambridge United
06/08/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Morecambe
06/08/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Lincoln City
06/08/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Accrington Stanley
13/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion
13/08/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oxford United
13/08/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Exeter City
13/08/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Portsmouth
13/08/2022 15:00 Derby County v Barnsley
13/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Milton Keynes Dons
13/08/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers
13/08/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Fleetwood Town
13/08/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United
13/08/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers
13/08/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
13/08/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town
16/08/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Bristol Rovers
16/08/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe
16/08/2022 19:45 Burton Albion v Ipswich Town
16/08/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
16/08/2022 19:45 Exeter City v Wycombe Wanderers
16/08/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham Town
16/08/2022 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Accrington Stanley
16/08/2022 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Port Vale
16/08/2022 19:45 Oxford United v Lincoln City
16/08/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Sheffield Wednesday
16/08/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Cambridge United
16/08/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Derby County
20/08/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Wycombe Wanderers
20/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
20/08/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Port Vale
20/08/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cambridge United
20/08/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town
20/08/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Derby County
20/08/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
20/08/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley
20/08/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Morecambe
20/08/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Lincoln City
20/08/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers
20/08/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Ipswich Town
27/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Exeter City
27/08/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
27/08/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Burton Albion
27/08/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Oxford United
27/08/2022 15:00 Derby County v Peterborough United
27/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Barnsley
27/08/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town
27/08/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Milton Keynes Dons
27/08/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Bolton Wanderers
27/08/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Portsmouth
27/08/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Forest Green Rovers
27/08/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Charlton Athletic
03/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town
03/09/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Charlton Athletic
03/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Morecambe
03/09/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Lincoln City
03/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Plymouth Argyle
03/09/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Milton Keynes Dons
03/09/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers
03/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
03/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Burton Albion
03/09/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town
03/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Peterborough United
03/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Barnsley
10/09/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Portsmouth
10/09/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town
10/09/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Exeter City
10/09/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers
10/09/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Cambridge United
10/09/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley
10/09/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers
10/09/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Derby County
10/09/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Forest Green Rovers
10/09/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sheffield Wednesday
10/09/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United
10/09/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Port Vale
13/09/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Port Vale
13/09/2022 19:45 Burton Albion v Portsmouth
13/09/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Forest Green Rovers
13/09/2022 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United
13/09/2022 19:45 Ipswich Town v Bristol Rovers
13/09/2022 19:45 Lincoln City v Derby County
13/09/2022 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Bolton Wanderers
13/09/2022 19:45 Morecambe v Sheffield Wednesday
13/09/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town
13/09/2022 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United
13/09/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Exeter City
13/09/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
17/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town
17/09/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough United
17/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City
17/09/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Barnsley
17/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Wycombe Wanderers
17/09/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Burton Albion
17/09/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic
17/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe
17/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons
17/09/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Shrewsbury Town
17/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle
17/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Ipswich Town
24/09/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Charlton Athletic
24/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley
24/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Cheltenham Town
24/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City
24/09/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons
24/09/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United
24/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
24/09/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Port Vale
24/09/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town
24/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Bolton Wanderers
24/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers
24/09/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion
01/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Morecambe
01/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Lincoln City
01/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Forest Green Rovers
01/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Derby County
01/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United
01/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Shrewsbury Town
01/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Bristol Rovers
01/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Barnsley
01/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Portsmouth
01/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough United
01/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Sheffield Wednesday
01/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle
08/10/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Exeter City
08/10/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Cambridge United
08/10/2022 15:00 Derby County v Port Vale
08/10/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
08/10/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic
08/10/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Ipswich Town
08/10/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers
08/10/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Burton Albion
08/10/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Accrington Stanley
08/10/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town
08/10/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cheltenham Town
08/10/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons
15/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Derby County
15/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Barnsley
15/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Morecambe
15/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Sheffield Wednesday
15/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth
15/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bristol Rovers
15/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Oxford United
15/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town
15/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Lincoln City
15/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle
15/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers
15/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Peterborough United
22/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bolton Wanderers
22/10/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
22/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Cheltenham Town
22/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Port Vale
22/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Fleetwood Town
22/10/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Portsmouth
22/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Derby County
22/10/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Sheffield Wednesday
22/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Wycombe Wanderers
22/10/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Barnsley
22/10/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Peterborough United
22/10/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic
25/10/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Lincoln City
25/10/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers v Burton Albion
25/10/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
25/10/2022 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe
25/10/2022 19:45 Derby County v Exeter City
25/10/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Forest Green Rovers
25/10/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Accrington Stanley
25/10/2022 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town
25/10/2022 19:45 Port Vale v Ipswich Town
25/10/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Oxford United
25/10/2022 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol Rovers
25/10/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Cambridge United
29/10/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Forest Green Rovers
29/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oxford United
29/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town
29/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Milton Keynes Dons
29/10/2022 15:00 Derby County v Bristol Rovers
29/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley
29/10/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Cambridge United
29/10/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City
29/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Lincoln City
29/10/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury Town
29/10/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Burton Albion
29/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Morecambe
12/11/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Sheffield Wednesday
12/11/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town
12/11/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic
12/11/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers
12/11/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Peterborough United
12/11/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
12/11/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Cheltenham Town
12/11/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Plymouth Argyle
12/11/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Derby County
12/11/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Portsmouth
12/11/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Port Vale
12/11/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Barnsley
19/11/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Milton Keynes Dons
19/11/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Peterborough United
19/11/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle
19/11/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Accrington Stanley
19/11/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Wycombe Wanderers
19/11/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Ipswich Town
19/11/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bolton Wanderers
19/11/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Morecambe
19/11/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Forest Green Rovers
19/11/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Charlton Athletic
19/11/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Derby County
19/11/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Shrewsbury Town
03/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United
03/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bristol Rovers
03/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cheltenham Town
03/12/2022 15:00 Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday
03/12/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cambridge United
03/12/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Fleetwood Town
03/12/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion
03/12/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Exeter City
03/12/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Barnsley
03/12/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Port Vale
03/12/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City
03/12/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Portsmouth
10/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Portsmouth
10/12/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Port Vale
10/12/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Derby County
10/12/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Plymouth Argyle
10/12/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Sheffield Wednesday
10/12/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town
10/12/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Peterborough United
10/12/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Wycombe Wanderers
10/12/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town
10/12/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Charlton Athletic
10/12/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Barnsley
10/12/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers
17/12/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Burton Albion
17/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Exeter City
17/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers
17/12/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City
17/12/2022 15:00 Derby County v Forest Green Rovers
17/12/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Cambridge United
17/12/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town
17/12/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Morecambe
17/12/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Accrington Stanley
17/12/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons
17/12/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Oxford United
17/12/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Ipswich Town
26/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Barnsley
26/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Derby County
26/12/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Lincoln City
26/12/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Shrewsbury Town
26/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United
26/12/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v